0
home

Liquid Paraffin Oil

home
Liquid Paraffin Oil
Liquid Paraffin Oil
Price And Quantity
  • Liter/Liters
  • 210
  • Liter/Liters
  • 72 INR
    Product Specifications
    • C nH 2n+2
    • cosmetics both for skin and hair products
    • Liquid
    Product Description
    Liquid Paraffin Oil is used in the manufacture of pharmaceuticals and cosmetic products like creams , hair oil, lotions, perfumery industry ,bulk drugs & food industry etc. It is transparent, colorless, tasteless, odouless when cold & free from fluorescence in daylight. This oil is highly refined hydro-treated oils have excellent thermal & chemical stability, having high flash points & is soluble in chloroform & solvent ether. The offered Liquid Paraffin Oil is available at a market leading price.
    Trade Information
    • Cash Advance (CA)
    • 7 Days
    • All India
    Related Products
    Heavy Liquid Paraffin





    Send Inquiry
    Industrial Paraffin Wax




    Send Inquiry
    Paraffin Oil





    Send Inquiry
    Light Paraffin Oil





    Send Inquiry
    Light Liquid Paraffin Oil





    Send Inquiry
    right arrow
    left arrow
    Contact Us

    C-908, Titanium City Centre, Nr. Sachin Tower, 100 Feet Anandnagar Road, Satellite, Ahmedabad, Gujarat, 380015, India
    Phone :+918035928556